Betwbr — Bangladesh's Best Sports Betting Platform

Sports Betting at betwbr — Best Odds, Live Markets & 30+ Sports

From cricket to football, kabaddi to badminton — bet on all of Bangladesh's favourite sports at betwbr. Enjoy in-play betting during live matches, real-time odds updates, and stakes starting from just ৳20.

Live Betting Instant Payouts 30+ Sports

Live Now

Bangladesh Premier League LIVE
Dhaka Capitals 1.85
Chittagong Kings 2.10
Premier League Football LIVE
Man City 1.45
Arsenal 2.75
IPL Cricket Tonight at 8:00 PM
Mumbai Indians 1.90
Chennai Super Kings 1.95
Bangladesh vs Pakistan — Bangladesh to Win2.20 IPL: MI vs CSK — Toss Winner1.90 Premier League: MCI vs ARS — Draw3.50 La Liga: Barca vs Real — Barca2.15 BPL: Cumilla vs Sylhet — Sylhet2.60 Champions League — Over 2.5 Goals1.78 Bangladesh vs Pakistan — Bangladesh to Win2.20 IPL: MI vs CSK — Toss Winner1.90 Premier League: MCI vs ARS — Draw3.50 La Liga: Barca vs Real — Barca2.15 BPL: Cumilla vs Sylhet — Sylhet2.60 Champions League — Over 2.5 Goals1.78
0 Bet Type
0 Daily Matches
0 Payout Rate
0 Minimum Bet
0 Live Markets
0 Payout Time
betwbr
Featured Match

Today's top matches and best odds on betwbr. Updated in real time.

Cricket
Football
Kabaddi
Tennis
Badminton
E-Sports
BPL 2026 LIVE · 14 Overs
Dhaka Capitals 1.85
Chittagong Kings 2.10
1.85Dhaka
3.20Draw
2.10Chittagong
IPL 2026 Tonight at 8:00 PM
Mumbai Indians 1.90
Chennai Super Kings 1.95
1.90MI
2.80Draw
1.95CSK
Premier League LIVE · 67'
Man City 1.45
Arsenal 2.75
1.45MCI
4.10Draw
2.75ARS
Bangladesh Series Tomorrow Afternoon
Bangladesh 2.20
Pakistan 1.75
2.20Bangladesh
1.75Pakistan
La Liga Tomorrow, 10 PM
Barcelona 2.15
Real Madrid 1.88
2.15Barca
3.60Draw
1.88Real
Kabaddi World Cup LIVE
Bangladesh 2.50
India 1.60
2.50Bangladesh
1.60India
betwbr
All Sports in One Place

Betwbr offers betting on 30+ sports. Pick your favourite and get started.

Cricket 35+ Markets
Football 40+ Markets
Kabaddi 15+ Markets
Badminton 12+ Markets
Tennis 20+ Markets
Boxing 10+ Markets
E-Sports 25+ Markets
Cycling 8+ Markets
betwbr
Betting Market Categories

It's not just win or lose — betwbr gives you dozens of bet types for every sport.

Match Winner

A straightforward bet on who wins. The easiest way for beginners to get started.

Available Across All Sports
Over / Under

Bet on whether the total runs or goals will be above or below a set number.

Popular in Cricket & Football
In-Play Betting

Watch live odds update in real time during the match and place your bet whenever the moment is right.

Live Real-Time Odds
Top Performer

Which batsman will score the most runs or which bowler will take the most wickets.

Most Popular in Cricket
Handicap

A balanced bet that levels the playing field between stronger and weaker teams.

With Asian Handicap
Series Winner

Bet on who will win an entire series before it begins and get the best odds.

Higher Rewards
Multiple / Accumulator

Combine multiple match bets into one and win much bigger rewards.

Maximum Return
Toss Prediction

Bet on which team wins the toss in cricket — quick and easy, before the match starts.

Cricket Special

Special Cricket Betting Offer — 10% Cashback on Bangladesh Matches

Betwbr offers a special cashback on every international match the Bangladesh national team plays. Even if your bet loses, you get 10% back. Minimum bet ৳300.

Claim Offer
10%
Cashback Guarantee
How to Place a Sports Bet?

Placing a bet on betwbr is quick and simple. Follow just a few easy steps to place your first bet.

1
Register

Open a free account in 30 seconds using your mobile number.

2
Deposit

Start from just ৳100 via bKash, Nagad, or Rocket.

3
Choose a Match

Find your preferred sport and match, then click the odds you want.

4
Withdraw Your Winnings

Winnings are paid directly to your account — in just 5–15 minutes.

betwbr vs the Rest

What sets betwbr apart in Sports Betting.

Features Betwbr Others
Full Bengali Interface
BKash / Nagad Deposit
Bets from ৳20
Betting with Live Streaming
30+ Sports Markets
Payout in 5 Minutes
Multiple / Accumulator Bet
betwbr

Betwbr Sports Betting — Why It's Bangladesh's Top Choice

Sports Betting is growing in popularity across Bangladesh every day — largely because it's so easy to bet from your phone while watching a match anywhere. betwbr was built with exactly that in mind, designed from the ground up for Bangladeshi users.

Betwbr knows cricket is the heart of Bangladesh. That's why it offers 35+ dedicated cricket betting markets — not just match winners, but toss results, first-over runs, top batsman, Man of the Match, over totals, no-ball counts, and more. For those who really know the game, that depth makes all the difference.

In-play or live betting is betwbr's most exciting feature. Odds shift every few seconds as the match unfolds, and you can place your bet the moment you spot an opportunity. No delay, no lag — make your call in real time and get your bet confirmed instantly.

For football, betwbr covers hundreds of matches daily — from the Premier League, La Liga, Serie A, and Bundesliga to the Champions League and the Bangladesh Premier League. You'll also find specialist markets like Asian Handicap, corners, and First Goalscorer that most other platforms simply don't offer.

Kabaddi is one of Bangladesh's most traditional sports, and the national team is a strong force in international competition. betwbr covers international kabaddi tournaments too — a special opportunity for Bangladeshi bettors.

Multiple or accumulator betting lets you combine bets on several matches at once. If all of them come in, the odds multiply — meaning the payout can be substantial. Even a ৳50 stake can return thousands of BDT with the right predictions.

Payments on betwbr are fully local. Deposits via bKash, Nagad, and Rocket go through in seconds, and withdrawals after a win are typically processed within 5 to 15 minutes. No foreign cards or bank transfers needed.

On top of all that, betwbr's Sports Betting is fully mobile-friendly. Whether you're on the app or a mobile browser, the experience is identical. At home, on the go, or anywhere in between — place your bets when it matters and enjoy the thrill of winning.

Quick Facts
  • Minimum Bet:৳20
  • Maximum Payout:৳10 Lakh+
  • Live Markets:1000+
  • Daily Matches:500+
  • Payout Rate:98%
  • Payment:bKash, Nagad, Rocket
Start Betting
Betting Tips
  • Always bet within a set budget
  • Spread your stake across bets instead of putting it all on one match
  • Take your time with live betting — read the odds carefully before making your move
  • Adding more matches to an accumulator bet increases your risk
  • Never chase losses with bigger bets
Sports Betting FAQ

Common questions about betting, answered.

Yes, betwbr supports accumulator or multiple bets — and they offer the biggest potential returns. Here's how it works: say you pick three matches — Bangladesh to win in cricket (odds 2.20), Barca to win in football (odds 2.15), and a specific player to win in tennis (odds 1.80). In an accumulator, all three odds are multiplied together: 2.20 × 2.15 × 1.80 = roughly 8.5. That means a ৳100 stake returns around ৳850 if all three come in. But if even one selection loses, the entire bet is lost. To keep the risk manageable, it's best to stick to 2–3 selections rather than chaining too many at once.

Once you log in to betwbr and head to the Sports Betting section, you'll find a full list of sports on the left side or at the top — football, kabaddi, badminton, tennis, boxing, e-sports, and 30+ more. Click any sport to see ongoing and upcoming matches. Select the match you want and all available betting markets will open up. The process is the same across every sport: click your preferred odds → enter your stake → confirm. The minimum bet is ৳20 across all sports, and payouts are just as quick.
Bet Responsibly

Sports Betting is entertainment — not a guaranteed source of income. Set a weekly or monthly budget for yourself and never exceed it. All betwbr services are strictly prohibited for users under 18. For more details, visit our Responsible Gaming page.

Place Your First Bet on betwbr Today

Sign up, claim your welcome bonus, and bet on your favorite team. betwbr — Bangladesh's trusted Sports Betting platform.

বাংলা